List Display: Grid
Sort By:
Show:

HM C114A50 V35 over fiber dual fiber 1550nm 60km

Rp. 2,080,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 2,080,000

  Humanity V.35 fiber optic modem fiber optic converter         &n.....

HM C1600S 16E1 to Ethernet converter with SNMP

Rp. 8,230,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 8,230,000

HM C1600 16E1 to Ethernet converter with SNMP realizes 1~4 Ethernet transmission over 1~16E1. This s.....

HM C200BS 4E1 to Ethernet converter with SNMP

Rp. 2,240,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 2,240,000

HM C200BS 4E1 to Ethernet converter with SNMP realizes 1~4 Ethernet transmission over 1~4E1. Th.....

IPMX-400

Rp. 10,189,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 10,189,000

MX400 is an enterprise security appliance designed for for distributed networks tha.....

Outdoor CWDM Mux SC port 9

Rp. 5,183,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 5,183,000

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is an excellent choice for increasing bandwidth capac.....

RPM 150S4EN 4E1

Rp. 2,182,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 2,182,000

RPM 150S4EN 4E1 and 4 ethernet over fiber E1 with 120 ohm dual fiber single mode 40 km FC Main .....

RPM 150S8EN 8E1

Rp. 2,318,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 2,318,000

RPM 150S8EN 8E1 and 4 ethernet over fiber E1 with 120 ohm dual fiber single mode 40 km FC Main Fe.....

SDH HALIPLEX 800 DC

Rp. 23,045,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 23,045,000

Jual SDH Haliplex 800, Harga SDH Haliplex 800 .....

Switch L3 Telco BTI 0524T 24 ports

Rp. 13,448,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 13,448,000

T5C-24T - 24 x 10/100Base-T compact L2, L3 & L4 routing switch with 2 10/100/1000BaseTX uplinks,.....

Switch Layer 3 Telco BTI 0548T 48 ports

Rp. 14,822,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 14,822,000

BTI 0548T L3 AC Power Supply 48 port 10 100 BaseTX Compact L2 L3 L4 routing switch with 2 1.....

TMC 254P

Rp. 9,347,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 9,347,000

Telco Systems’ T-Marc® 250 is a family of cost-effective, fully-managed Carrier Ethernet demarc.....

TMC 340

Rp. 9,737,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 9,737,000

The T-Marc® 340 Series Ethernet Service Demarcation and Extension devices deliver managed converged .....

TMC 380 AC

Rp. 9,445,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 9,445,000

TMC 380 AC Power Supply  10 100 1000 Base T or 100 Base FX 1000 Base X combo SFP .....

WKE 2 115 334 Core Switch Management Card HSWA

Rp. 15,587,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 15,587,000

WKE 2 115 334 Core Switch Management Card HSWA Core switch card 9, 10 HSWA 2.115.334 Provi.....