List Display: Grid
Sort By:
Show:

ADAPTER SC SC

Rp. 4,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 4,000

SC Adapter Fiber Optik Tersedia dalam jenis single mode dan multimode, Simplex dan duplex SC.....

Adaptor LC duplex SC Footprint

Rp. 13,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 13,000

LC Fiber Optik Adapter Adapter fiber optik LC semua rumah (housing) plastik; ada simpleks LC.....

ADX-7077 2 024-00

Rp. 233,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 233,000

1550 wavelength, distance: 80km .....

Connector NJ 1

Rp. 121,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 121,000

Description : Type N connectors have a miniature classification; however, it is medium size in us.....

Connector SC APC Rectangler SM 3mm

Rp. 40,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 40,000

applications : ·           CATV ·  .....

Fast Connector embeded mini SC APC

Rp. 33,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 33,000

Descriptions SC Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector Founded in 2006 Made the FIRST Direct Thro.....

Fast Connector embeded mini SC UPC

Rp. 32,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 32,000

Specifications 1.Optical Fast Connector  2.No epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no hea.....

FIC SC APC SM 3.0

Rp. 39,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 39,000

Specifications : SC/APC optical connector  Low insertion loss  High return los.....

FO Attenuator LC 10 dB

Rp. 49,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 49,000

Description : atenuator LC 10db optical Attenuators adalah suatu rangkaian fiber optic yang memil.....

MM SFP 1470nm 40KM CWDM SM DDM LC

Rp. 640,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 640,000

Multirate SFP 1470nm 40KM CWDM SM DDM LC .....

Multirate SFP 1550nm 40KM CWDM SM DDM LC

Rp. 705,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 705,000

  Fiber Optical Transceiver(optical module) is composed of optoelectronic devices, functiona.....

Multirate SFP 1570nm 40KM CWDM SM DDM LC

Rp. 705,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 705,000

Features : Hot Pluggable Low power consumption Compliant with MSA Specifications All-met.....

Multirate SFP Module WDM 1310 1550 40KM DDM LC

Rp. 550,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 550,000

SFP's or miniGBIC modules are extremely versatile, working with any active equipment that support th.....

SFP 1.25Gbps dual fiber 20km DDM 3CP

Rp. 340,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 340,000

3CP 413L1SD LX SFP 1.25Gbps dual fiber 20km DDM Features  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps o.....

SFP 1510nm 40KM CWDM SM DDM LC

Rp. 705,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 705,000

Quick details (Juniper SFP Modules ) :    Up to 2.125Gbps data links .....