List Display: Grid
Sort By:
Show:

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM SC-LC 40M

Rp. 260,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 260,000

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SINGLEMODE SC-LC 40M With SC to LC connectors, this fiber patch.....

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM SC-LC 80M

Rp. 409,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 409,000

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SINGLEMODE SC-LC 80M With SC to LC connectors, this fiber patch.....

PATCHCORD LC-LC SM 10 M

Rp. 106,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 106,000

Applications : Fiber Network Deployments Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Other Data Appli.....

PATCHCORD SM LC LC 40M DUPLEX

Rp. 292,500 Ex Tax: Rp. 292,500

Specifications LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable  Singlemode cable: yello.....

PATCHCORD SM LC-LC 30M DUPLEX

Rp. 250,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 250,000

PATCHCORD SM LC-LC 30M DUPLEX .....

PLC Splitter SC APC

Rp. 384,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 384,000

Product Description : Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical .....