List Display: Grid
Sort By:
Show:

3C FTTH MTM 01

Rp. 29,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 29,000

Type : 3C FTTH MTM 01 Application: Indoor Material: Engineering plastic ABS mount on the w.....

ADAPTER SC SC

Rp. 4,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 4,000

SC Adapter Fiber Optik Tersedia dalam jenis single mode dan multimode, Simplex dan duplex SC.....

Adaptor LC duplex SC Footprint

Rp. 13,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 13,000

LC Fiber Optik Adapter Adapter fiber optik LC semua rumah (housing) plastik; ada simpleks LC.....

ADX 7077 SLOT

Rp. 1,449,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 1,449,000

ADX 7077 SLOT Two sfps, eight interfaces cards (2RU) and four interface cardS (1RU) In complia.....

Box ODM 2B PT

Rp. 2,500,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 2,500,000

Manufactur by : ADC Krone .....

BRAKET ADX 160 CM

Rp. 279,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 279,000

BRAKET ADX 160cm  Lenght  160cm  Weight  1kg .....

BRAKET ADX 200 CM

Rp. 424,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 424,000

BRAKET ADX 200cm  Lenght  200cm  Weight  1.3k.....

Compact RAN BTS900 MHz EDGE AMR HR FR

Rp. 48,047,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 48,047,000

Description The CompactRAN GSM Portable Network System is designed to support four frequency.....

Connector SC APC Rectangler SM 3mm

Rp. 40,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 40,000

applications : ·           CATV ·  .....

CWDM MULTIPLEXER 18 CHANNEL

Rp. 13,508,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 13,508,000

Features     Low Insertion Loss     Wide pass band     High C.....

CWDM MULTIPLEXER 4 CHANNEL

Rp. 3,466,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 3,466,000

8 wavelength 4 Channel 1470nm to 1610nm Single fiber CWDM Passive Products with shuttered SC UPC ada.....

CWDM MULTIPLEXER 8 CHANNEL

Rp. 4,001,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 4,001,000

Features: ·         8 channel CWDM multiplexer on 2 netwo.....

CWDM MULTIPLEXER 8 CHANNEL 1470nm TO 1610nm

Rp. 2,585,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 2,585,000

4, 8, 16 or 18 channel optical mux/demux Long distance coverage of multiple signals on a sing.....

FDM MFTWN7A00

Rp. 11,059,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 11,059,000

FE1 to Ethernet Converter

Rp. 570,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 570,000

Specifications :  *  FE1/Ethernet Converter  *  bandwidth configurable .....

FE1 to Ethernet Converter with AC power

Rp. 900,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 900,000

Specifications :  *  FE1/Ethernet Converter  *  bandwidth configurable .....