List Display: Grid
Sort By:
Show:

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM FCFC 10M

Rp. 60,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 60,000

FC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Single Mode Duplex FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fibe.....

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM LC -FC 50M

Rp. 206,500 Ex Tax: Rp. 206,500

Description : fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. T.....

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM LC-LC 50M

Rp. 320,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 320,000

Description : Single Mode Patch Cords Cable Jacket: PVC / LSZH Simplex and Duplex conne.....

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM LC-LC 60M

Rp. 252,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 252,000

Features : 1.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 2. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Pa.....

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM LC-LC 80M

Rp. 276,500 Ex Tax: Rp. 276,500

Descrptions : Single Mode Patch Cords  Cable Jacket : PVC/LSZH Simplex and Duplex c.....

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM LC-SC 50M

Rp. 252,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 252,000

Features : Connector 1: LC Connector 2: SC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding.....

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM SC-FC 30M

Rp. 215,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 215,000

General information : Polishing: PC Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB Return Loss: ≥50dB Exchangea.....

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM SC-FC 40M

Rp. 252,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 252,000

General information :   Polishing: PC Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB Return Loss: ≥5.....

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM SC-FC 50M

Rp. 210,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 210,000

Features   Avoid damage torque High tensile coefficient and stress coefficient Conve.....

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM SC-LC 10M

Rp. 59,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 59,000

Aplication :    1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3.&nbs.....

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM SC-LC 40M

Rp. 260,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 260,000

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SINGLEMODE SC-LC 40M With SC to LC connectors, this fiber patch.....

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SM SC-LC 80M

Rp. 409,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 409,000

PATCHCORD DUPLEX SINGLEMODE SC-LC 80M With SC to LC connectors, this fiber patch.....

PATCHCORD LC TO FC APC 2M

Rp. 120,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 120,000

Aplikation : * CATV * Telecom network * Optical test equipment * Local area networks .....

PATCHCORD LC-LC SM 10 M

Rp. 106,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 106,000

Applications : Fiber Network Deployments Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Other Data Appli.....

SCUPC LCUPC SM Duplex 2mm 3M LSZH Corning fiber .....

SCUPCSCUPC OM3 300 Duplex 2mm 20M LSZH Corning fiber .....