List Display: Grid
Sort By:
Show:

FO LC to LC SM DUPLEX 3 METER DIAMETER KABEL 2MM .....

FO LC to SC SM DUPLEX 1 METER DIAMETER KABEL 2MM .....

 FO LC to SC SM DUPLEX 1 point 5 METER DIAMETER KABEL 2MM .....

PATCH CORD FO SC FC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX 40 METER

Rp. 188,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 188,000

FO SC FC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX 40 METER .....

PATCH CORD FO SC FC SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX 20 METER

Rp. 99,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 99,000

FO SC FC SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX 20 METER .....

Patch Cord LC LC Duplex 3 M OM3

Rp. 128,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 128,000

 Cord LC LC Duplex 3 M OM3 .....

Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Single Mode 10 M 3mm

Rp. 66,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 66,000

LC LC Duplex Single Mode 10 M 3mm .....

Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Single Mode 20 M 3mm

Rp. 99,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 99,000

LC LC Duplex Single Mode 20 M 3mm .....

Patch cord LC LC Duplex Single Mode 3mm G657A 3M

Rp. 130,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 130,000

Product Description : 1.LC-LC SX Single mode fiber optic patch cord 2.High return loss 3.Low in.....

Patch Cord LC SC Duplex Single Mode 10 M 3mm

Rp. 66,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 66,000

 LC SC Duplex Single Mode 10 M 3mm .....

Patch Cord LC SC Duplex Single Mode 5 M 3mm

Rp. 41,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 41,000

LC SC Duplex Single Mode 5 M 3mm .....

Patch Cord LC UPC FC UPC Duplex SM 10M 2mm G657A

Rp. 70,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 70,000

Product Description : FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex SM fiber optic patch cord   .....

Patch Cord LC UPC FC UPC Duplex SM 20M 2mm G657A

Rp. 87,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 87,000

Product Description : FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex SM fiber optic patch cord   .....

Patch Cord LC UPC FC UPC Duplex SM 30M 2mm G657A

Rp. 221,900 Ex Tax: Rp. 221,900

Product Description : FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex SM fiber optic patch cord   .....

TheLC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cable feature the loss insertion loss and return loss, the.....

TheLC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 Fiber Patch Cable feature the loss insertion loss and return loss, the.....