List Display: Grid
Sort By:
Show:

OFS FO Patch Cord STST3M OM3

Rp. 250,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 250,000

OFS FO Patch Cord STST3M OM3 .....

OFS SC PIGTAIL 5FT MM

Rp. 22,800 Ex Tax: Rp. 22,800

OFS TUBING ZPR

Rp. 1,050,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 1,050,000

Aplications :    FTTH LAN, WAN, CATV, CCTV The premise installations Data pro.....

Patch Cord 3C Link FC SC 657A 2mm 10M

Rp. 65,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 65,000

Patch Cord 3C Link FC SC 657A 2mm 10M   .....

Description : FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw typ.....

Patch Cord Duplex 3CLink LC UPC FC UPC G567A 2 mm 80m         .....

Description :  A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for .....

Description : A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal.....

     SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style Conne.....

         SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpo.....

         SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpo.....

Patch Cord FC APC FC APC DUPLEX SM 10M 3mm G657A

Rp. 52,500 Ex Tax: Rp. 52,500

Duplex FC/APC-FC/APC fiber optic patch cord  The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used .....

PATCH CORD FC APC SC APC SM 10MTR SIMPLEX

Rp. 242,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 242,000

Description :         FC stands .....

PATCH CORD FC APC SC APC SM 20MTR SIMPLEX

Rp. 303,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 303,000

Aplications :  - Telecommunications Network - Transmisi Network data - Netw.....

Patch Cord FC FC Duplex Single Mode 1 M 3mm

Rp. 45,000 Ex Tax: Rp. 45,000

Patch Cord FC FC Duplex Single Mode 1 M 3mm .....