MM SFP 1470nm 40KM CWDM SM DDM LC

Product Code: 03ESFPCWDMSM0240D47

Availability: 2

Price: Rp. 640,000
Include TAX PPN 10%
Qty:

Multirate SFP 1470nm 40KM CWDM SM DDM LC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad           Good

Send Enquiry

Your Name
Your Email
Tele Phone

Captcha

You May Also Like
Best Seller